RANKS

RankRank ImageRank Minimum HoursRank Maximum HoursSalary per hour:
Novato015100
Co-Piloto1630200
Piloto Novato3160300
Piloto90180500
Comandante Novato2705001000
Comandante50010001500
Comandante Senior100030002000


Iberia Virtual Br 2017 Powered by Virtual Airlines Manager [v2.6.2]